クラブ名 事務局 電話番号
1R1Z
大阪〒530-0005
大阪市北区中之島5‐3‐68リーガロイヤルホテル内
06-6445-0111
大阪梅田〒530-0001
大阪市北区梅田1‐11‐4大阪駅前第4ビル2207号室
06-6348-8438
大阪西〒530-0001
大阪市北区梅田1‐11‐4大阪駅前第4ビル2207号室
06-6348-8439
大阪堂島〒530-0004
大阪市北区堂島浜1‐3‐1ANAクラウンプラザホテル大阪2F
06-6346-3047
大阪天満〒530-0041
大阪市北区天神橋2‐1‐8梅香学院内
06-6358-3636
大阪みおつくし〒530-0043
大阪市北区天満3‐4‐10かわいビル3F
06-6755-4076
大阪曽根崎
ksknamba@ju-raku.co.jp
大阪中之島〒530-0005
大阪市北区中之島5‐3‐68リーガロイヤルホテル内
06-6445-6950
大阪新梅田シティ〒531-0076
大阪市北区大淀中1‐1‐20ウェスティンホテル大阪内
090-9540-4161
大阪はなみずき〒532-0025
大阪市淀川区新北野1-9-15 ホテルプラザオーサカ416
06-6302-1898
1R2Z
大阪北〒532-0025
大阪市淀川区新北野1-9-15 ホテルプラザオーサカ416
06-6302-1898
大阪淀川〒532-0025
大阪市淀川区新北野1‐9‐15ホテルプラザオーサカ403号室
06-6301-9358
大阪西淀〒555-0012
大阪市西淀川区御幣島2‐1‐17西淀川中小企業会館2F
06-6473-6025
大阪天神橋〒530-0038
大阪市北区紅梅町1‐7久幸ビル3F
06-6352-8080
大阪東淀〒533-0014
大阪市東淀川区豊新2‐4‐11-103
06-6320-1290
大阪梅田中央〒531-0071
大阪市北区中津1‐13‐17メロディーハイム中津3番館306号室
06-6225-8901
大阪新大阪〒532-0011
大阪市淀川区西中島4‐2‐26天神第一ビル3F
06-6885-1601
大阪シニア〒583-0031
藤井寺市小山新町9-15アスィート202
072-953-0383
大阪若獅子〒532-0025
大阪市淀川区新北野1-9-15 ホテルプラザオーサカ416
06-6302-1898
クラブ名 事務局 電話番号
2R1Z
大阪都島〒534-0026
大阪市都島区網島町9‐10太閤園内
06-6352-2028
大阪大手前〒540-0012
大阪市中央区谷町2‐4‐5谷町センタービル8F
06-6943-0048
大阪島之内〒658-0015
神戸市東灘区本山南町1‐1‐12‐208里見様方
078-203-4370
大阪桜之宮〒534-0026
大阪市都島区網島町9‐10太閤園内
06-6354-2465
大阪高津〒540-8578
大阪市中央区城見1‐4‐1ホテルニューオータニ大阪内「リバーテラス」
06-6765-0808
大阪京橋〒540-0001
大阪市中央区城見2‐2‐22マルイトOBPビル1F
06-6910-1177
大阪ヴァイオレット〒540-8578
大阪市中央区城見1‐4‐1ホテルニューオータニ大阪625号室
06-6945-1522
大阪銀橋〒534-0014
大阪市都島区都島北通1‐12‐7TSマンションT02号
06-6921-0133
大阪ピース〒534-0012
大阪市都島区御幸町1-6-22(株)ホーエイ内
06-4253-2910
2R2Z
大阪天王寺〒543-0001
大阪市天王寺区上本町6‐1‐55近鉄百貨店 上本町店10F
06-6779-7881
大阪城東〒536-0008
大阪市城東区関目5-5-13寺崎ビル4階402号
06-6180-3206
大阪生野〒544-0033
大阪市生野区勝山北3‐15‐15桐山司法書士事務所 2F
06-6715-2612
大阪鶴見〒538-0041
大阪市鶴見区今津北1‐11‐23汎愛ハイツ 1F
06-4258-8101
大阪夕陽丘〒543-0052
大阪市天王寺区大道1-4-24寺岡ビル4F
06-6772-4674
大阪カトレア〒543-0052
大阪市天王寺区大道1-4-24寺岡ビル4F
06-6774-7300
大阪マーガレット〒538-0043
大阪市鶴見区今津南1‐5‐19今津ハイツ1F
06-6955-9156
クラブ名 事務局 電話番号
3・4R1Z
大阪港〒552-0005
大阪市港区田中2‐12‐2
06-6577-1810
大阪中部〒550-0004
大阪市西区靱本町2‐2‐22ウツボパークビル603号室
06-6443-5511
大阪大正〒551-0031
大阪市大正区泉尾1‐27‐16大正産業会館1F
06-6554-6606
大阪浪速〒556-0016
大阪市浪速区元町3‐1‐1鎌田ビル501
06-6631-4900
大阪福島〒553-0003
大阪市福島区福島7‐6‐23日の出ビル4F 408号室
06-6458-3669
大阪戎橋いとはん〒556-0004
大阪市浪速区日本橋西1-7-28常盤ビル105号
06-6633-2906
大阪難波〒556-0011
大阪市浪速区難波中3‐14‐12浪速産業会館2F
06-6631-3326
大阪プラム〒550-0004
大阪市西区靱本町2-2-22ウツボパークビル603
06-4256-5645
大阪ドリーム〒552-0002
大阪市港区市岡元町2-6-14佐藤経営事務所内
06-6584-6338
3・4R2Z
大阪南〒543-0055
大阪市天王寺区悲田院町8‐26天王寺センターハイツ711号
06-6770-5608
大阪阿倍野〒545-0005
大阪市阿倍野区三明町2‐10‐32阿倍野産業会館内2F
06-6628-6666
大阪東住吉平野〒546-0032
大阪市東住吉区東田辺1‐16‐20東住吉中小企業会館2F
06-6629-0113
大阪帝陵〒545-0005
大阪市阿倍野区三明町2‐10‐32阿倍野産業会館内
06-6628-5521
大阪帝塚山〒558-0041
大阪市住吉区南住吉3-11-15-107 吉田様方
06-6692-6795
大阪すみのえ〒559-0005
大阪市住之江区西住之江3‐2‐10‐104
06-6672-6222
大阪大和川〒558-0011
大阪市住吉区苅田7‐12‐5セントラルハイツ201
06-6692-1110
大阪コスモス〒545-0005
大阪市阿倍野区三明町2‐10‐32阿倍野産業会館内
06-6628-1566
大阪さくら〒545-0052
大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋1‐1‐61新宿ごちそうビル4階(イベントホール内)
06-6623-9911
大阪なみはや〒544-0013
大阪市生野区巽中4-14-12(株)タムラハウス内
06-6757-7890
大阪CONNECT〒532-0006
大阪市淀川区西三国3-11-30-1F
06-6152-8875
クラブ名 事務局 電話番号
5R1Z
池田〒563-0025
池田市城南1-1-1池田商工会議所2F
072-752-1372
豊中〒561-0884
豊中市岡町北1‐1‐2豊中商工会議所3F
06-6852-1630
豊中中央〒561-0884
豊中市岡町北1‐1‐2豊中商工会議所内3F
06-6855-0050
豊中南〒561-0832
豊中市庄内西町3‐1‐5サンパティオ3F
06-6333-4751
豊中北〒560-0021
豊中市本町3‐1‐16ホテルアイボリー1F
06-6848-3830
豊中千里〒560-0021
豊中市本町3‐1‐16ホテルアイボリー1F
06-6848-0337
北摂ローズ〒561-0812
豊中市北条町2-6-1(株)三共ハウステック内
080-8051-0142
5R2Z
箕面〒562-0006
箕面市温泉町1‐1
072-721-7961
吹田〒564-0052
吹田市広芝町10‐3サニーストンホテル内
06-6385-1756
吹田東〒565-0806
吹田市樫切山18‐4第一清涼マンション1F
06-6877-8810
能勢〒563-0352
大阪府豊能郡能勢町大里142-2
072-734-1806
箕面船場〒562-0035
箕面市船場東2‐5‐47COM3号館8F
072-729-2050
吹田江坂〒564-0063
吹田市江坂町1‐12‐1家村商事ビル5A
06-6821-5940
クラブ名 事務局 電話番号
6R1Z
高槻〒569-0078
高槻市大手町3‐46高槻商工会議所内
072-672-2618
茨木〒567-0881
茨木市上中条1-6-25西山ビル202
072-623-2162
摂津〒566-0001
摂津市千里丘1‐12‐33此君園ビル3F
06-6389-3006
島本〒618-0011
大阪府三島郡島本町広瀬1‐4‐37広瀬公民館内
075-961-6511
高槻中央〒569-0077
高槻市野見町2‐57ポンズビル201号
072-676-3220
茨木オーク〒567-0882
茨木市元町5‐23
072-626-1431
高槻グリーン〒569-0803
高槻市高槻町18‐1セントラルマーケット3F
072-682-3533
茨木ローズ〒567-0888
茨木市駅前3‐2‐2晃永ビル504号
072-622-8349
茨木ハーモニー〒567-0034
茨木市中穂積1-6-51THKマンション202号室
072-621-1200
6R2Z
枚方〒573-0031
枚方市岡本町7-1枚方ビオルネ5F
072-843-5305
守口〒570-0038
守口市河原町10‐5ホテル・アゴーラ大阪守口5F
06-6995-0070
枚方中央〒573-0031
枚方市岡本町7-1枚方ビオルネ5F
072-841-0103
寝屋川中央〒572-0085
寝屋川市香里新町20-13竹内ビル3F
072-831-2055
枚方ローズ〒573-0031
枚方市岡本町7-1枚方ビオルネ5F
072-841-1112
枚方シニア〒573-0161
枚方市長尾北町2-1845-1なごみの里内
072-868-2072
クラブ名 事務局 電話番号
7R1Z
〒590-0985
堺市堺区戎島町4‐45‐1ホテル・アゴーラ リージェンシー大阪堺10F
072-224-1516
堺浜寺〒590-0985
堺市堺区戎島町4‐45‐1ホテル・アゴーラ リージェンシー大阪堺9F
072-224-3301
堺陵東〒590-0985
堺市堺区戎島町4‐45‐1ホテル・アゴーラ リージェンシー大阪堺10F
072-224-1100
堺高石〒592-0014
高石市綾園2-6-10高石商工会議所4F
072-242-7108
7R2Z
堺仁徳〒591-8025
堺市北区長曽根町130‐23堺商工会議所4F
072-258-7153
堺登美丘〒599-8236
堺市中区深井沢町3353エステートBLDⅢ301
072-277-8022
堺南〒590-0833
堺市堺区出島海岸通2‐3‐16
072-275-4324
堺フェニックス〒591-8025
堺市北区長曽根町130‐23堺商工会議所4F
072-254-8177
7R3Z
泉大津〒595-0062
泉大津市田中町10‐7泉大津商工会議所3F
0725-32-1260
和泉大阪〒593-8311
堺市西区上566(第一ツーリスト内)
072-272-6270
和泉中央〒594-0071
和泉市府中町1‐8‐3ショッピングセンター2F5号
0725-44-2741
いずみそれいゆ〒595-0062
泉大津市田中町10‐7泉大津商工会議5F
0725-23-8833
クラブ名 事務局 電話番号
8R1Z
岸和田〒596-0076
岸和田市野田町3‐3‐26ロードワンビル2F
072-438-7348
貝塚〒597-0094
貝塚市二色南町4‐7産業文化会館内
072-432-5537
岸和田中央〒596-0821
岸和田市小松里町2514 コルロフ5 202号室
072-441-1950
岸和田千亀利〒596-0811
岸和田市下池田町1‐1‐17‐101
072-443-7211
岸和田シニア〒596-0005
岸和田市春木旭町5‐35窪田喜輝様方
072-468-7474
岸和田コスモス〒596-0076
岸和田市野田町3‐3‐26ロードワンビル2F B室
072-430-5420
8R2Z
泉南中央〒590-0521
泉南市樽井6‐22‐3泉南市立樽井区民センター3F
072-483-4630
泉佐野中央〒598-0006
泉佐野市市場西3‐2‐34‐301泉佐野商工会議所内
072-462-3527
〒599-0301
大阪府泉南郡岬町淡輪3661
072-492-4300
クラブ名 事務局 電話番号
9R1Z
和歌山〒640-8262
和歌山市湊通丁北2-1-2ホテルアバローム紀の国内
073-488-4095
和歌山葵〒640-8158
和歌山市十二番丁9リヴァージュ十二番丁ビル303号室
073-432-5144
和歌山西〒640-8158
和歌山市十二番丁9リヴァージュ十二番丁ビル303号室
073-432-5141
和歌山伏虎〒640-8158
和歌山市十二番丁9リヴァージュ十二番丁ビル303号室
073-432-5142
和歌山南〒640-8158
和歌山市十二番丁9リヴァージュ十二番丁ビル303号室
073-432-3731
和歌山中央〒640-8567
和歌山市西汀丁36和歌山商工会議所2F
073-433-3092
和歌山ゴールド〒649-6335
和歌山市西田井366-8ランドマーケット2F
073-462-4007
9R2Z
海南〒642-0002
海南市日方1294‐18海南商工会議所4F
073-483-0007
有田〒643-0004
和歌山県有田郡湯浅町湯浅1600‐1紀陽銀行湯浅支店内
0737-63-5211
伊都高野山〒649-7205
橋本市高野口町名倉95紀陽銀行高野口支店内
0736-42-2385
那賀〒649-6531
紀の川市粉河407‐7
0736-79-4404
下津〒649-0101
海南市下津町下津461‐3
073-492-0275
橋本〒648-0073
橋本市市脇1‐3‐18橋本商工会議所4F
0736-34-0330
岩出〒649-6234
和歌山県岩出市高瀬142
0736-62-2116
和歌山くろしお〒641-8141
和歌山市五番丁21五番丁ビル3F
073-497-8077
クラブ名 事務局 電話番号
10R1Z
紀伊田辺〒646-0028
田辺市高雄1‐16‐20紀陽田辺ビル3F
0739-22-7564
御坊〒644-0002
御坊市薗350-28御坊商工会館3F
0738-22-5433
南部〒645-0006
和歌山県日高郡みなべ町北道322MI会館内
0739-72-4924
田辺〒646-0032
田辺市下屋敷町30-1TKCビル4F
0739-24-5522
白浜南〒649-2211
和歌山県西牟婁郡白浜町2867‐32
0739-33-7395
御坊中央〒644-0002
御坊市薗350-28御坊商工会館3F
0738-23-2773
富田川〒649-2102
和歌山県西牟婁郡上富田町岩田3106リフォーム田中2F
0739-47-5240
10R2Z
新宮〒647-0021
新宮市池田1-3-16
0735-22-5063
勝浦〒649-5335
和歌山県東牟婁郡那智勝浦町築地8‐5‐15(株)清水設計事務所内
0735-52-0974
串本〒649-3503
和歌山県東牟婁郡串本町串本909紀陽銀行串本支店内
0735-62-0169
クラブ名 事務局 電話番号
11R1Z
東大阪〒579-8046
東大阪市昭和町2‐3大阪シティ信用金庫 瓢箪山支店3F
072-981-0559
東大阪河内〒578-0948
東大阪市菱屋東2‐4‐7
072-962-7979
大東〒574-0015
大東市野崎2‐6‐1魚捨ビル101
072-878-6868
東大阪南〒579-8048
東大阪市旭町3‐1ウエストサイド瓢箪山3F 302号
072-981-6788
東大阪東〒578-0931
東大阪市花園東町2-9-3 黒田様方
080-1480-6315
四條畷中央〒574-0015
大東市野崎2‐6‐1魚捨ビル101
072-878-8855
11R2Z
東大阪布施〒577-0841
東大阪市足代1-13-7木村美賞堂ビル4F
06-6724-7248
東大阪菊水〒577-0809
東大阪市永和2‐8‐28東大阪商工会議所別館302号
06-6732-1206
東大阪楠〒577-0841
東大阪市足代1‐14‐3二条ビル1F・ふせコミュニティセンター内
06-6724-0015
東大阪大東畷〒574-0015
大東市野崎2‐6‐1魚捨ビル101
072-813-2398
11R3Z
クラブ名 事務局 電話番号
12R1Z
八尾〒581-0006
八尾市清水町1‐1‐6八尾商工会議所201号
072-922-3767
柏原〒582-0007
柏原市上市1‐2‐2アゼリア柏原5F
072-971-1676
松原〒580-0043
松原市阿保1‐2‐30松原商工会議所会館4F
072-334-7538
八尾中央〒581-0006
八尾市清水町1‐1‐6八尾商工会議所202号
072-924-1110
八尾菊花〒581-0006
八尾市清水町1‐1‐6八尾商工会議所2F
072-993-9224
12R2Z
富田林〒584-0012
富田林市粟ヶ池町2969‐5富田林商工会館2F
0721-24-6350
羽曳野〒583-0854
羽曳野市軽里1‐1‐1LICはびきの内
072-950-6162
河内長野〒586-0032
河内長野市栄町1‐18MS栄町ビル301号室
0721-52-6890
藤井寺〒583-0027
藤井寺市岡1‐2‐16藤井寺商工会館2F
072-954-8417
堺美原〒587-0002
堺市美原区黒山503‐2英龍ビル1F
072-363-0024
大阪狭山〒589-0005
大阪府狭山市狭山4-2435-1(有)和光印刷内
080-9299-3170
南大阪みささぎ〒583-0024
藤井寺市岡1-9-10ハートフル藤井寺1Fオールウェイズコンピュータサービス内
070-6438-6207